9-5:The Chosen (1/2): Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 115: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | ! colspan="2" rowspan="6" | | ||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 160: | Line 148: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 15 October 2023
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Rescue Rupika. Search for her in the Crater. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Leo Grahart has taken Rupika into the Crater. Rescue her. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Crater Interior | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 12 |
| Ze Boota | 5 |
| Ba Boota | 3 |
| Satellite Lizard | 12 |
| Yowie | 1 |
| Sand Rappy | 6 |
| Zu | 3 |
| Astark | 5 |
| Dorphon | 2 |
| Subterranean Desert 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Goran | 62 |
| Pyro Goran | 20 |
| Goran Detonator | 9 |
| Satellite Lizard | 34 |
| Yowie | 8 |
| Sand Rappy | 30 |
| Zu | 7 |
| Merissa A | 25 |
| Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 12 | Goran | 62 |
| Ze Boota | 5 | Pyro Goran | 20 |
| Ba Boota | 3 | Goran Detonator | 9 |
| Astark | 5 | Merissa A | 25 |
| Dorphon | 2 | ||
| Sand Rappy | 36 | ||
| Satellite Lizard | 46 | ||
| Yowie | 9 | ||
| Zu | 10 | ||
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Crater Interior | |
| Box | 29 |
| Subterranean Desert 1 | |
| Box | 47 |
| Box (Armor) | 4 |
| Box (Weapon) | 4 |