Editing 1-3:Subterranean Den
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! scope="col"| Ultimate | ! scope="col"| Ultimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"| HUnter | ||
| | | [[Sword]]+5 | ||
| | | [[Breaker]]+5 | ||
| | | [[Calibur]]+10 | ||
| | | [[Dragon Slayer]] [0/25/0/0 | 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"| RAnger | ||
| | | [[Rifle]]+5 | ||
| | | [[Blaster]]+5 | ||
| | | [[Laser]]+5 | ||
| | | [[Justy-23ST]] [0/25/0/0 | 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"| FOrce | ||
| Resta lv3 | |||
| Resta lv8 | |||
| Resta lv13 | |||
| Resta lv23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 82: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 91: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | !colspan=4|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 178: | Line 139: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Under the Dome|Under the Dome]] | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{| class | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style=" | !Enemy | ||
! | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |