Editing 1-3:Subterranean Den
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Sword|Sword|Sword +5}} | | {{Sword|Sword|Sword +5}} | ||
| {{Sword|Breaker|Breaker +5}} | | {{Sword|Breaker|Breaker +5}} | ||
| {{Sword|Calibur|Calibur + | | {{Sword|Calibur|Calibur +10}} | ||
| {{Sword|rare|Dragon Slayer}} (25% A.Beast, 25 Hit) | | {{Sword|rare|Dragon Slayer}} (25% A.Beast, 25 Hit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 178: | Line 140: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Under the Dome|Under the Dome]] | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{| class= | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
| | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |