Editing 2-1:Infernal Cavern
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 123: | Line 103: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|114 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |