Editing 2-1:Infernal Cavern
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |