Editing 2-2:Deep Within
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (1/2)]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (1/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (2/2)]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (2/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | !colspan=4|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 134: | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (2/2)]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (2/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |