Editing 2-4:Waterway Shadow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 143: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |[[De Rol Le]] |