Editing 4-5:Dark Inheritance
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 1]] | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Box|Box ( | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[????|????]] | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|9 | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class=navbox | {| class=navbox |