Editing 6-5:Test/Spaceship 5
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 182: | Line 141: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |