Editing 9-5:The Chosen (1/2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 121: | Line 125: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 158: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class=navbox | {| class=navbox |