Editing 9-5:The Chosen (1/2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|uxpoff=144441 | |uxpoff=144441 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 33: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 67: | Line 59: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 121: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 158: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |