Editing 9-7:Sacred Ground
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class=navbox | {| class=navbox |