Editing Addicting Food
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 163: | Line 170: | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||