Editing Anomalous Ordeal 2
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Clear the Cave and Mine of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | |info=Clear the Cave and Mine of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | ||
|client=Scientist | |client=Scientist | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canane]] | |[[Canane]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchich]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|13/100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|11/100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|14/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|16/100 | |16/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|7/100 | |7/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 116: | Line 124: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchich]] | |[[Gillchich]] | ||
|29/90 | |29/90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |9/90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Blue]] | |[[Sinow Blue]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 138: | ||
|12/90 | |12/90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadine]] | ||
| | |24/90 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||