Editing Battle Training
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 245: | Line 242: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} |