Editing Black Paper
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 68: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 90: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 175: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||