Editing Christmas Fiasco (E1)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|uxpoff=206241 | |uxpoff=206241 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 50: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 82: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=6|Total | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 141: | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Canadine]] | ||
|102 | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Event Quests]] | [[Category:Event Quests]] |