Editing Foie
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
!Drop Rate | !Drop Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Ultimate | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ruins 2]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Ruins 2]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]], [[Arlan]], [[Item box]] | ||
|1/ | |1/1,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merlan]], [[Del-D]] | |||
|1/857,143 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulclaw]], [[Delsaber]], [[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Bulclaw]], [[Delsaber]], [[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|1/666,667 | |1/666,667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Bringer]] | ||
|1/ | |1/340,909 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[VR Temple Alpha]] | |||
|[[Mothvert]] | |||
|1/1,500,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arlan]], [[ | |[[Arlan]], [[Del-D]], [[Ob Lily]], [[Item box]] | ||
|1/1,000,000 | |1/1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Merlan]] | ||
|1/967,742 | |||
|1/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Indi Belra]] | ||
|1/ | |1/857,143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crimson Assassin]] | |[[Crimson Assassin]] | ||
|1/750,000 | |1/750,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[El Rappy]], [[Love Rappy]], [[Mil Lily]], [[Hildetorr]] | ||
|1/300,000 | |||
|1/ | |||
|}{{Techs}} | |}{{Techs}} | ||
[[Category:Techniques]] | [[Category:Techniques]] |