Editing Fragments of a Memory
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Death Gunner]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] |