Editing Gran Squall
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 140: | Line 145: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||