Editing Knight of Coral Advent
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 97: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 125: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 139: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 159: | Line 167: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 183: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 197: | Line 207: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 220: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=8|Total | !colspan=8|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 223: | Line 233: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|205 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 378: | Line 393: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Solo Only Quests]] | [[Category:Solo Only Quests]] |