Editing LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 125: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 143: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 186: | Line 194: | ||
| [[Girtablulu]] | | [[Girtablulu]] | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode4Quests}} | {{Episode4Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |