Editing Letter from Lionel
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=2243 | |nxpon=2243 | ||
|hxpon=12130 | |hxpon=12130 | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 99: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 138: | Line 145: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 215: | Line 243: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |