Editing Letter from Lionel
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 129: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 138: | Line 146: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 181: | ||
| [[Grass Assassin]] | | [[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |