Editing Lost CHARGE VULCAN
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | |desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Control Tower. | ||
|client=Hopkins, hunter | |client=Hopkins, hunter | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from the Control Tower! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 85: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
Line 139: | Line 137: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|155 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 169: | Line 174: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |