Editing Lost HEAT SWORD
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon]] | |[[Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Dragon]] | |[[Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 129: | Line 136: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 157: | ||
!colspan=2|[[Under the Dome|Under the Dome]] | !colspan=2|[[Under the Dome|Under the Dome]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |