Editing Lost HELL PALLASCH
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 153: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] |