Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -1A-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=186540 | |uxpoff=186540 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 32: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 38: | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 136: | Line 130: | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| [[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|25 | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| 51 | |51 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadine]] | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
| [[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|[[ | |3 | ||
| | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Box Type | !Box Type | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |