Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -1B-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 49: | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 92: | Line 96: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 161: | Line 167: | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[[Canane]] | |[[Canane]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 172: | Line 178: | ||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| [[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |||
|16 | |||
| [[Dark Belra]] | | [[Dark Belra]] | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
| [[Dark Gunner]] | | [[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[Death Gunner]] | | [[Death Gunner]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Chaos Bringer]] | | [[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |