Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -1C-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|vhxpoff=63767 | |vhxpoff=63767 | ||
|uxpoff=179063 | |uxpoff=179063 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 31: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 37: | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 144: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| [[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| [[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|24 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadine]] | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |