Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4A-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 72: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 140: | Line 152: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode4Quests}} | {{Episode4Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |