Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4B-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 110: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|60 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|58 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |