Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4B-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 119: | Line 123: | ||
| [[Girtablulu]] | | [[Girtablulu]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 145: | Line 155: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode4Quests}} | {{Episode4Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |