Editing Native Research
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=459 | |nxpon=459 | ||
|hxpon=3541 | |hxpon=3541 | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |