Editing Penumbral Surge 1
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Temple Alpha|Temple Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Temple Beta|Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 50: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 69: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 95: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|45 | |61 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |