Editing Penumbral Surge 5
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 47: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|19 (+2) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" | {| class="wikitable questTable" |