Editing Penumbral Surge 6
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[East Control Tower|East Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[West Control Tower|West Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 102: | Line 82: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |73 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |