Editing Penumbral Surge 6
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 55: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 93: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 102: | Line 106: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |61 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 130: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" | {| class="wikitable questTable" |