Editing Phantasmal World 4
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Vast numbers of monsters have appeared on Gal Da Val Island. Destroy them. | |info=Vast numbers of monsters have appeared on Gal Da Val Island. Destroy them. | ||
|client=Lab | |client=Lab | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=183725 | |uxpoff=183725 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (1/2)]] | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (2/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (1/2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (2/2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |156 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |