Editing Pioneer Spirit
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 107: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |