Editing Proof of Sword-Saint
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Eligibility== | ==Eligibility== | ||
Proof of Sword-Saint works with the following weapons. Contrary to the item's description, it does not work with ''all'' sabers, katanas, and twin swords – only a select amount. | Proof of Sword-Saint works with the following weapons. Contrary to the item's description, it does not work with ''all'' sabers, katanas, and twin swords – only a select amount. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !Sabers | ||
! | !Katanas | ||
! | !Twin Swords | ||
! | !Daggers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sword|rare|Ancient Saber}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Guren}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Asuka}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Two Kamui}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Delsaber's Buster}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Kamui}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Jizai}} | |||
| rowspan="10" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Durandal}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Murasame}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Musashi}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Elysion}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Orotiagito}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Sange & Yasha}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Excalibur}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Raikiri}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Yamato}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Flamberge}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Sange}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Galatine}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Shichishito}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Kaladbolg}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Shouren}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Kusanagi}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Yamigarasu}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Lavis Cannon}} | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Yasha}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sword|rare|Red Saber}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||