Editing Rafoie
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|title = Rafoie | |title = Rafoie | ||
|jp = | |jp = ラ・フォイエ | ||
|romaji = Rafoie | |romaji = Rafoie | ||
|icon = Disk | |icon = Disk | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|type = Hard | |type = Hard | ||
|level = 30 | |level = 30 | ||
|targets = | |targets = 10 | ||
|class = 12123333 | |class = 12123333 | ||
|desc = A fire technique.<br>Large fiery explosion burns all nearby enemies. | |desc = A fire technique.<br>Large fiery explosion burns all nearby enemies. | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[File:Rafoie.png|16px|link=]] [[Rafoie]] is a hard attack [[Technique]] that deals fire damage. It creates an explosion centered on the target, which damages both the target and nearby enemies. | |||
Rafoie has the highest power of the Ra Techniques and boasts extreme flexibility in how it can be employed. | |||
==Details== | |||
== | === Classification === | ||
== | ===Level Progression=== | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | Lv | |||
| | ! rowspan="2" | Tech Power | ||
! rowspan="2" | TP Cost | |||
=== | ! colspan="2" | Targeting Range | ||
! colspan="2" | Targeting Angle | |||
|- | |||
| Horizontal | |||
|- | | Vertical | ||
| || || | | Horizontal | ||
| Vertical | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
= | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | |||
|}{{Techs}} | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
{{Techs}} |