Editing Random Attack Xrd REV 4
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|uxpoff=??? | |uxpoff=??? | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Crater East | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Crater West | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Crater South | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Crater North | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Crater Interior | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Subterranean Desert 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | !colspan=2|Subterranean Desert 2 | ||
!colspan=2| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |[[Goran]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Subterranean Desert 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |[[Goran]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shambertin]] | |[[Shambertin]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 307: | ||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |[[Saint-Milion]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |111 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|171 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|111 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
| | |82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
| | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[[Goran | |- | ||
| | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |[[Saint-Milion]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shambertin]] | |[[Shambertin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=18|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Box Type | !Box Type | ||
Line 409: | Line 411: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=14| | ||
!colspan=1|[[Box (Tool)|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=1|[[Box (Tool)|Box (Tool)]] | !colspan=14| | ||
!colspan=1|[[Box (Tool)|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=1|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | !colspan=14| | ||
!colspan=1|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=1|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | !colspan=14| | ||
!colspan=1|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |