Editing Random Attack Xrd Stage (E2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|vhxpoff=222040 | |vhxpoff=222040 | ||
|uxpoff=591075 | |uxpoff=591075 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 84: | Line 91: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 114: | Line 123: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 144: | Line 155: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 177: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 193: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 186: | Line 199: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 231: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 237: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 244: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 259: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 275: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 265: | Line 281: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 288: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 277: | Line 297: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 303: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 319: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 307: | Line 325: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 314: | Line 333: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 326: | Line 345: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 340: | Line 360: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 368: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 359: | Line 380: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 373: | Line 395: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 382: | Line 411: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 400: | Line 423: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 406: | Line 447: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 418: | Line 460: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=8|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
Line 434: | Line 474: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|[[ | |11 | ||
| | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Morfos]] | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |