Editing Random Attack Xrd Stage (E2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] |