Editing Random Attack Xrd Stage (E2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|vhxpoff=222040 | |vhxpoff=222040 | ||
|uxpoff=591075 | |uxpoff=591075 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle North|Jungle North]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle North|Jungle North]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 177: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 193: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Mountain|Mountain]] | !colspan=2|[[Mountain|Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 231: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 244: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 259: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 275: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 288: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 277: | Line 297: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 303: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 319: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 314: | Line 333: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 326: | Line 345: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 368: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 359: | Line 380: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 382: | Line 411: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 400: | Line 423: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 418: | Line 460: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | !colspan=8|Total | ||
!colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
Line 434: | Line 474: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|[[ | |11 | ||
| | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Morfos]] | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |