Editing Rescue from Ragol
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Help find and rescue someone from Ragol. | |info=Help find and rescue someone from Ragol. | ||
|client=Davkas Black | |client=Davkas Black | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Tofuman | |author=Tofuman | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon]] | |[[Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 119: | Line 127: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|57 | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|51 | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|[[Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
Line 191: | Line 219: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |