Editing Scarlet Realm 1
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=The SRC needs your help. Monsters are everywhere! | |info=The SRC needs your help. Monsters are everywhere! | ||
|client=Sue | |client=Sue | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Esther | |author=Esther | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination]] | [[Category:Extermination]] |