Editing Seat of the Heart
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 84: | Line 88: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 113: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 152: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 150: | Line 158: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 165: | Line 175: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
| [[ | |9 | ||
| | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|5 | |||
| [[ | |||
| 5 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|25 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| [[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 284: | Line 291: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |