Editing Seat of the Heart
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 113: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 149: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | |||
!colspan=6|Total | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 204: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
| [[ | |9 | ||
| | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|5 | |||
| [[ | |||
| 5 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|25 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |